News
TV
Transfers & Gerüchte
Marktwerte
Wettbewerbe
Foren
Mein TM
Live
Anmelden
Begegnungen 29.06.2003
Land wählen
Afghanistan
Ägypten
Albanien
Algerien
Amerikanisch-Samoa
Amerikanische Jungferninseln
Andorra
Angola
Anguilla
Antigua und Barbuda
Äquatorialguinea
Argentinien
Armenien
Aruba
Aserbaidschan
Äthiopien
Australien
Bahamas
Bahrain
Bangladesch
Barbados
Belarus
Belgien
Belize
Benin
Bermuda
Bhutan
Bolivien
Bonaire
Bosnien-Herzegowina
Botsuana
Brasilien
Britisch-Indien
Britische Jungferninseln
Brunei Darussalam
Bulgarien
Burkina Faso
Burundi
Cayman-Inseln
Chile
China
Chinese Taipei
Cookinseln
Costa Rica
CSSR
Curacao
Dänemark
DDR
Deutschland
Dominica
Dominikanische Republik
DR Kongo
Dschibuti
Ecuador
El Salvador
Elfenbeinküste
England
Eritrea
Estland
Eswatini
Falklandinseln
Färöer
Fidschi
Finnland
Frankreich
Französisch-Guayana
Gabun
Gambia
Georgien
Ghana
Gibraltar
Grenada
Griechenland
Grönland
Guadeloupe
Guam
Guatemala
Guernsey
Guinea
Guinea-Bissau
Guyana
Haiti
Honduras
Hongkong
Indien
Indonesien
Irak
Iran
Irland
Island
Isle of Man
Israel
Italien
Jamaika
Japan
Jemen
Jersey
Jordanien
Jugoslawien (Bundesrepublik)
Jugoslawien (SFR)
Kambodscha
Kamerun
Kanada
Kap Verde
Kasachstan
Katar
Kenia
Kirgisistan
Kiribati
Kolumbien
Komoren
Kongo
Kosovo
Krim
Kroatien
Kuba
Kuwait
Laos
Lesotho
Lettland
Libanon
Liberia
Libyen
Liechtenstein
Litauen
Luxemburg
Macau
Madagaskar
Malawi
Malaysia
Malediven
Mali
Malta
Marokko
Marshallinseln
Martinique
Mauretanien
Mauritius
Mayotte
Mazedonien
Mexiko
Mikronesien
Moldawien
Monaco
Mongolei
Montenegro
Montserrat
Mosambik
Myanmar
Namibia
Nauru
Nepal
Neukaledonien
Neuseeland
Nicaragua
Niederlande
Niederländisch Ostindien
Niederländische Antillen
Niger
Nigeria
Niue
Nordirland
Nordkorea
Nördliche Marianen
Nordmazedonien
Norwegen
Oman
Österreich
Pakistan
Palästina
Palau
Panama
Papua-Neuguinea
Paraguay
Peru
Philippinen
Polen
Portugal
Puerto Rico
Réunion
Ruanda
Rumänien
Russland
Saarland
Saint-Martin
Salomon-Inseln
Sambia
Samoa
San Marino
Sansibar
Sao Tome und Principe
Saudi-Arabien
Schottland
Schweden
Schweiz
Senegal
Serbien
Serbien und Montenegro
Seychellen
Sierra Leone
Simbabwe
Singapur
Sint Maarten
Slowakei
Slowenien
Somalia
Spanien
Sri Lanka
St. Kitts und Nevis
St. Lucia
St. Vincent und die Grenadinen
Südafrika
Sudan
Südkorea
Südsudan
Suriname
Swasiland
Syrien
Tadschikistan
Tahiti
Tansania
Thailand
Tibet
Timor-Leste
Togo
Tonga
Trinidad und Tobago
Tschad
Tschechien
Tunesien
Türkei
Turkmenistan
Turks- und Caicosinseln
Tuvalu
UdSSR
Uganda
Ukraine
Ungarn
Uruguay
Usbekistan
Vanuatu
Vatikanstadt
Venezuela
Vereinigte Arabische Emirate
Vereinigte Staaten
Vereinigtes Königreich
Vietnam
Volksrepublik Kongo
Wales
Weihnachtsinsel
Westsahara
Zaire
Zentralafrikanische Republik
Zypern
Art wählen
1.Liga
2.Liga
3.Liga
4.Liga
Jugendliga
Internationaler Vereinspokal
Nationalmannschaft
Playoff/Relegation
Freundschaftsspiele
Honduras
1:1
El Salvador
Panama
1:0
Kuba
Série A
15.Spieltag
Criciúma EC
2:0
Paysandu-PA
Corinthians
1:0
Fluminense
EC Vitória
1:0
Atlético-PR
Guarani
0:1
FC São Paulo
EC Cruzeiro
3:2
Internacional
Paraná
1:1
Atlético-MG
Tippeligaen
12.Spieltag
Aalesund
1:1
Stabæk
Brann
0:1
Tromsø
Sogndal
2:1
Bodø/Glimt
Rosenborg
4:1
Bryne
Odd Grenland
5:0
Lillestrøm
Allsvenskan
Landskrona BoIS
2:1
Elfsborg
Veikkausliiga
10.Spieltag
Hämeenlinna
2:1
FC KTP
FC Lahti
2:0
TPS
HJK Helsinki
0:0
FF Jaro
KuPS
2:1
FC Jokerit
Clausura
18.Spieltag
San Lorenzo
2:2
CA Talleres
Boca Juniors
3:1
Independiente
Gimnasia
2:0
Huracán
Vélez Sarsfield
0:1
Estudiantes LP
Unión Santa Fe
1:3
Nueva Chicago
Newell's
0:2
Colón
Lanús
0:1
Arsenal FC
Olimpo
0:2
River Plate
Japan Football League
15.Spieltag
Tochigi SC
1:2
Ehime FC
Jatco SC
1:3
Sag. Exp. Osaka
SC Tottori
0:1
Kokushikan Univ
Sagawa Printing
0:0
Otsuka SC
ALO's Hokuriku
2:4
Sony Sendai
Yoko. Musashino
2:1
Kyoto BAMB 1993
K League 1
17.Spieltag
Anyang LG Cheeta
1:2
Ulsan Hyundai
Jeonbuk Hyundai
2:2
Suwon Bluewings
Chunnam Dragons
1:0
Daejeon Citizen
Hokkaido Soccer League
9.Spieltag
Bla. Hakodate
2:0
Chitose Bombers
Hokkaido Electr.
2:0
Ba. Hokkaido
Erizenma. Vankei
0:2
Toyota Hokkaido
Sapporo FC
6:4
n.E.
Sapporo Thank
Esiliiga
12.Spieltag
Tallinna JK
3:3
M.C. Tallinn
2ª División
42.Spieltag
SD Compostela
1:0
Real Murcia
FC Terrassa
2:0
CD Leganés
UD Las Palmas
4:1
FC Elche
SD Eibar
2:0
Albacete
UD Almería
1:1
Poli Ejido
Racing Ferrol
0:1
CD Teneriffa
FC Getafe
1:1
FC Córdoba
Virsliga
12.Spieltag
Riga
2:1
Auda
JFK Ventspils
0:0
Skonto
Arma
1:7
Metalurgs
UI Cup
1.Runde Rückspiele
Tobol Kostanay
2:1
Pol. Warschau
JK Trans Narva
3:5
n.V.
OFK Belgrad
Shamrock Rovers
1:0
Odra Wodzislaw
Marek Dupnitsa
3:2
n.V.
FC Fehérvár
Ceahlăul
2:1
Tampere United
Union Luxemburg
1:1
Sutjeska Niksic
FC Wil 1900
2:0
Dinaburg
Lierse SK
4:1
FC Encamp
Confed Cup 2003
Finale
Kamerun
0:1
n.V.
Frankreich
U17-Meistersch.
Halbfinale - Rückspiele
Hertha BSC U17
0:0
Leverkusen U17
U19-Meistersch.
VfL Bochum U19
8:7
n.E.
Stuttgart U19
Leverkusen U19
6:1
TSV 1860 U19
Ascenso a 2ª
Gruppe A
Uni. Las Palmas
1:1
FC Cádiz
Barcelona B
3:1
CD Logroñés
Gruppe B
Bilbao B
2:1
FC Algeciras
Gruppe C
Real Unión
1:1
Gramenet
Málaga B
3:0
UD Lanzarote
Gruppe D
Ciudad Murcia
3:1
Castellón
Datum wählen
Was passiert heute
Spieler-Geburtstage
Jude Bellingham
Geburtsdatum:
29.06.2003
Position:
Offensives Mittelfeld
Marktwert:
180,00 Mio. €
Real Madrid
An diesem Tag geboren
Trainer-Geburtstage
Ralf Rangnick
Geburtsdatum:
29.06.1958
Funktion:
Trainer
Österreich
Alter:
45 Jahre